- ÁGUAS LINDAS DE GOIÁS
Princesa Diana (Colégio Estadual)
- ALTO HORIZONTE
Colégio Estadual João Gonçalves Filho
Cora Coralina (Colégio Municipal)
João Gonçalves Filho (Colégio Estadual)
- AMARALINA
Colégio Estadual Josino Silva
- ANÁPOLIS
Escola Municipal Manoel Gonçalves Da Cruz
ESCOLA PRESBITERIANA ORVALHO DO HERMOM
José de Assis (E.M.)
Onofre Quinan (E.E. Senador)
Osvaldo Francisco da Silva (Colégio Estadual)
- ARAGARÇAS
Rubens Correa Aguirre (Colégio Estadual Dr.)
- BELA VISTA DE GOIÁS
Agnelo Ribeiro (E.E.)
Dr. Belém (E.E.)
- BRITÂNIA
Alfredo Nasser (Colégio Estadual)
- BURITI DE GOIÁS
Escola Municipal Laura Cândida De Jesus
- CACHOEIRA DOURADA
Escola Municipal Instituto Novo Goiás
- CAÇU
Pedro Ludovico Teixeira (Colégio Estadual Dr.)
- CAIAPÔNIA
Gercina Borges Teixeira (E.E.)
- CALDAS
Centro Social Pró-Família
- CAMPINORTE
Deoclides Martins da Costa (Colégio Estadual)
Nossa Senhore Aparecida (E.M.)
- CAMPO LIMPO DE GOIÁS
Alfredo Pedro da Silveira (E.M.)
- CERES
Álvaro de Melo (Colégio)
- CÓRREGO DO OURO
Escola Municipal Ana Morato
- CRIXAS
João Xavier Ferreira (Colégio Estadual)
- DOVERLÂNDIA
Escola Municipal Rural Sonho Meu
- GOIANÉSIA
Escola Estadual Presidente Kennedy
José Carrilho (Colégio Estadual)
- GOIÂNIA
Barbara Sousa Morais (E.M.)
Castorina Bittencourt Alves (E.M.)
Centro Cientifico Conhecer
Cleonice Monteiro Wolney (E.M. Profª)
Colegio Estadual do Crimeia Oeste
CPMG Ayrton Senna
Jardim Europa (Colégio Estadual)
Major Oscar Alvelos (E.E.)
Pedro Gomes (Colégio Estadual Profº)
- IACIARA
João Damaceno Rocha (E.M.)
- INACIOLÂNDIA
Agmar Fernandes Balieiro (E.M.)
Perilo Rodrigues de Moura (Colégio Estadual)
|
- INDIARA
De Indiara (Colégio Estadual)
Valeriano de Barros (E.E.)
- IPORÁ
Edmo Teixeira (E.E.)
Israel Amorim (E.E.)
- ITABERAÍ
Benedito Pinheiro de Abreu (E.E.)
- ITAJÁ
Castello Branco (Colégio Estadual Presidente)
- ITUMBIARA
Dom Veloso (Colégio Estadual)
Rotary Club (E.E.)
- JARAGUÁ
Adventista (E.M.)
Ornelo Machado (E.E. Dr.)
- JATAÍ
Romoaldo de Barros (E.M.)
- JOVIÂNIA
Alfredo Nasser (E.E.)
- LAGOA SANTA
Guilherme Queiroz Figeuria (E.M. Profº)
- LUZIÂNIA
Escola Espírita Gilson de Mendonça Henriques
- MINAÇU
Escola Municipal Jovino Seabra campos
- MINEIROS
Arquilino Alves de Brito (E.E.)
- MORRINHOS
Hermenegildo de Morais (Escola Senador)
- MOSSÂMEDES
Barão de Mossâmedes (Colégio Estadual)
- PIRACANJUBA
Leo Lynce (E.E. de Tempo Integral)
- PIRANHAS
Escola Estadual Joaquim Francisco de Souza
Escola Municipal Sebastião José de Faria
- PONTALINA
Ayrton Senna da Silva (E.M.)
- PROFESSOR JAMIL
Jamil Safady (E.E. Professor)
- QUIRINÓPOLIS
Onerio Pereira Vieira (Colégio Estadual Dr.)
- RIANÁPOLIS
Escola Municipal Rita Mônica Lêdo
- RIO VERDE
Eugênio Jardim (Colégio Estadual)
Martins Borges (Colégio Estadual)
Oscar Ribeiro da Cunha (Colégio)
- SÃO LUÍS DE MONTES BELOS
Presidente Costa e Silva (Colégio Estadual)
- SÃO LUIZ DO NORTE
Municipal José Machado da Silva
- SILVÂNIA
Crispim Marques Moreira (E.M.)
Moisés Santana (Colégio Estadual)
- TURVELÂNDIA
Geraldo Sirio (E.M.E.F)
- VALPARAÍSO GOIÁS
Céu Azul (Colégio Estadual)
Jardim Oriente (Colégio Estadual)
|